Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

DIN-rail 10/100M Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches 10/100BaseT(X), 100BaseFX(SC/ST Connectors) Low Voltage redeundant AC/DC Power Inputs Metal Case with IP40 Protection Broadcasting Storm Control Operating Temperature:-40℃~75℃ Specifications Technology Network Standards: IEEE802.3 10Base-T IEEE802.3u 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX IEEE802.3x Flow Control Processing Type:Store and Forward MAC Address:8K MAC Address Table Broadcasting Storm Control:Automatic…
DIN-rail Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches * Up to 4 Gigabit Combo Ports* Elastic configuration, 100Base fiber port with SC/STconnectors, multi-mode/single-mode models are available* Multiple power inputs include low voltage redundantpower models and 220VAC models* Broadcasting Storm Controller Specifications * TechnologyNetwork Standards:IEEE802.3 10Base-TIEEE802.3u 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFXIEEE802.3ad 1000Base(X)IEEE802.3z 1000BaseSX/LX/HLX/ZXIEEE802.3x Flow ControlBroadcasting…
Rack Mount Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches Supports up to 8 Fiber optic Ports, Increase Flexibility,Ruggedized Industrial Grade Housing,Multiple power inputs include low voltage redundant power models and 220VAC models,Broadcasting Storm Controller Specifications: TechnologyNetwork Standards:IEEE802.3 10Base-TIEEE802.3u 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFXIEEE802.3x Flow ControlMAC Address:8K MAC Address TableFlow Control:Full/Half Duplex Back Pressure Flow Control InterfaceRJ45 Port Connectors:10/100Base Auto-sensing, Full/Half…
Rack Mount Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches Overview: * High Port Density, Up to 24 Fast-Ethernet Ports and   2 Gigabit Combo Ports* Elastic configuration, 100Base fiber port with SC/ST   connectors, multi-mode/single-mode models are available* Multiple power inputs include low voltage redundant   power models or 110/220VAC models Specifications * TechnologyNetwork Standards:IEEE802.3 10Base-TIEEE802.3u 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFXIEEE802.3ad 1000Base(X)IEEE802.3z 1000BaseSX/LX/HLX/ZXIEEE802.3x…
Home Products Industrial Ethernet Switches Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch